Jeugdtrainingen seizoen 2021-2022

datum tijd team sporthal trainers
za 4 sept 15.00-16.00 e1,d3 vredehof adri,omar,robert
za 4 sept 16.00-17.00 d1,d2 vredehof adri ,omar, robert
zo 5 sept 11.00-1200 b1,b2 kreek moussa
zo 5sept 11.00-1200 a1 kreek moussa
zo 5 sept 9.30-10.30 c1 kogge oefenwed
za 11 sept 15.00-1600 E1,d3 weijver adri,omar
za 11 sept 16.00-1700 d1,d2 weijver adri,omar
zo 12 sept 11.00-1200 b1 kreek Moussa
zo 12 sept 12.00-1300 c1 kreek robert,moussa
za 18 sept 15.00-1600 e1 Weijver adri, robert,omar
za 18 sept 16.00-1700 d1,d2 Weijver adri,robert,omar
zo 19 sept 11.00-1200 b2,b1 kreek moussa, adri
zo 19 sept 12.00-1300 a1 kreek moussa,adri
za 25 sept 15.00-1600 e1,d3 vredehof adri,omar
za 25 sept 16.00-1700 d2,d1 vredehof adri,omar
zo 26 sept 11.00-1200 b1,b2,A1 kreek vervalt
zo 26 sept 12.00-1300 c1 kreek robert
za 2 okt 15.00-1600 E1,D3 weyver adri,
zo 3 okt 11.00-1200 d2,d1 kreek Robert, Adri
zo 3 okt 12.00-1300 c1 kreek Robert.Adri
za 9 okt 15.00-1600 E1,D3 vredehof adri,omar,robert
za 9 okt 16.00-1700 d1,d2 vredehof adri,omar,robert
zo 10 okt 11.00-1200 B1,B2 kreek moussa,robert
zo 10 okt 12.00-1300 C1 kreek moussa,Robert
vakantie
za 30 okt 15.00-1600 e1,d3 weyver adri,robert
za 30 okt 16.00-1700 d1,d2 weijver adri,omar,robert
zo 31 okt 15.00-1600 c1 weijver robert
zo 7 nov 11.00-1200 b2,c1 kreek moussa,robert
zo 7 nov 12.00-1300 b1,a1 kreek moussa,robert
za 13 nov 15.00-1600 e1,d3 kogge hal adri,robert
za 13 nov 16.00-1700 d1,d2 kogge hal adri,robert
zo 21 nov 11.00-1200 b2,c1 kreek moussa, robert
zo 21 nov 12.00-1300 b1,A1 kreek moussa,robert
za 27 nov 15.00-1600 e1,d3 vredehof adri,robert
za 27 nov 16.00-1700 d1,d2 vredehof adri ,robert
za 11 dec 15.00-1600 e1.d3 kogge adri, robert
za 11 dec 16.00-1700 d1,d2 kogge adri,robert
zo 19 dec 11.oo-1200 c1.b2 kreek moussa,robert
zo 19 dec 12.00-1300 b1,a1 kreek moussa, robert
kerst
vakantie
za 22 jan 14.00-1500 E1,D3 Weijver Adri, Robert
za 22 jan 15.00-1600 D1,D2 Weijver Adri Robert
za 22 jan 15.00-1600 E2 AF ovb Eric
za 22 jan 16.00-1700 D4 AF ovb Eric
zo 23 jan 13.30-1500 C1 Kogge * Robert
zo 30 jan 11.00-1200 B2,C1 Kreek Moussa,Robert
zo 30 jan 12.00-1300 B1,A1 Kreek Moussa, Robert
za 5 febr 15.00-1600 E1,D3 Weijver ovb Adri,Robert
za 5 febr 16.00-1700 D1,D2 Weijver ovb Adri,Robert
za 5 febr 15.00-1600 E2 AF ovb Eric
za 5 febr 16.00-1700 D4 AF ovb Eric
zo 13 febr 11.00-1200 B2,C1 Kreek Moussa, Robert
zo 13 febr 12.00-1300 B1,A1 Kreek Moussa,Robert
za 19 febr 15.00-1600 E1,D3 Kogge ovb Adri,Robert
za 19 febr 16.00-1700 D1,D2 Kogge ovb Adri,Robert
zo 20 febr 11.00-1200 E2 Kreek ovb Moussa,Eric
zo 20 febr 12.00-1300 D4 Kreek ovb Moussa,Eric
zo 27 febr 11.00-1200 B2,C1 Kreek Moussa,Robert
zo 27 febr 12.00-1300 B1,A1 Kreek Moussa, Robert
za 5 mrt 15.00-1600 ovb
za 5 mrt 16.00-1700 ovb