Trainingsschema 2019-2020

Datum tijd Teams Sporthal Trainers
za 10 aug 15.00-16.00 E2,E3 Vredehof adri,marco
za 10 aug 16.00-17.00 E1,D1,D5,D3 Vredehof adri,marco
zo 11 aug 10.00-11.00 C1,B2 Vredehof jorg,marco
zo 11 aug 11.00-12.00 B1 Vredehof marco,jes
za 17 aug 15.00-16.00 D4,D5,E1 Vredehof adri,mel,muk
za 17 aug 16.00-17.00 D3,D2,D1 Vredehof adri,mel
za 24 aug 15.00-16.00 E1,E2,E3 Vredehof adri,marco
za 24 aug 16.00-17.00 D4,D5,D2 Vredehof adri,marco
zo 1 sept 09.00-10.00 D1,D3 Kreek jorg,adri,omar
zo 1 sept 10.00-11.00 C1,C2 Kreek jorg,adri,omar
zo 1 sept 11.00-12.00 B1,B2 Vredehof marco, sim
za 7 sept 15.00-16.00 E2,E3 Vredehof jorg,muk,adri
za 7 sept 16.00-17.00 E1,D5 Vredehof jorg,muk,adri
zo 8 sept 8.45-09.45 D1,D3 Kreek jorg,adri,omar,jes
zo 8 sept 09.45-10.45 D2,C2 Kreek jorg,adri,omar,jes
zo 8 sept 11.00-12.00 C1 Vredehof marco, elm
zo 8 sept 12.00-13.00 B1,B2 Vredehof marco,sim
zo 15 sept 08.45-09.45 D1,D2 Kreek jes,adri,omar
zo 15 sept 09.45-10.45 C1 Kreek jes,adri,omar,elm
za 21 sept 15.00-16.00 E2,E3 Vredehof jorg,Adri
za 21 sept 16.00-17.00 E1,D4 Vredehof jorg,adri
zo 22 sept 8.45-09.45 D2,C2 Kreek Jorg,adri,omar,jes
zo 22 sept 09.45-10.45 D1,D3 Kreek adri,omar,jes
za 28 sept 15.00-16.00 E2 Forward muk,Jorg,adri
za 28 sept 16.00-17.00 E3 Forward muk,Jorg,adri
zo 29 sept 08.45-09.45 D1 Kreek adri,omar
zo 29 sept 09.45-10.45 C1 Kreek adri,omar
zo 29 sept 11.00-12.00 B2 Vredehof marco,Sim
zo 29 sept 12.00-13.00 B1 Vredehof marco
za 5 okt 15.00-16.00 F  Forward jorg,adri
za 5 okt 16.00-17.00 E1 Forward jorg,adri
zo 6 okt 09.00-10.00 D1,D2 Kreek adri,omar,jorg,st
zo 6 okt 10.00-11.00 C1 Kreek adri,omar,jorg
zo 6 okt 11.00-12.00 b2 Vredehof marco,,sim
za 12 okt 15.00-16.00 E2 Forward jorg,muk,adri
za 12 okt 16.00-17.00 E3 Forward jorg,muk,adri
zo 13 okt 09.00-10.00 D5,D4 Kreek jorg,adri,omar
E1 VERVALT
zo 13 okt 11.00-12.00 B2 Vredehof marco,jes
zo 13 okt 12.00-13.00 C1,C2 Vredehof marco,jes
za 26 okt 15.00-16.00 E2,E3 Forward Marco, Adri,Muk
za 26 okt 16.00-17.00 D1,D3 Forward Marco,Adri,Muk
za 2 nov 15.00-16.00 D4,D5 Vredehof jorg,marco,adri
za 2 nov 16.00-17.00 D3,D1 Vredehof jorg,marco,adri
zo 3 nov 09.00-10.00 D2,C2 Kreek jorg,adri
zo 3 nov 10.00-11.00 C1 Kreek jorg,adri
za 9 nov 15.00-16.00 F,E2 Forward jorg,adri
za 9 nov 16.00-17.00 E1,E3 Forward jorg,adri
zo 10 nov 09.00-10.00 D1, D3 Kreek jorg, adri, omar
zo 10 nov 10.00-11.00 B1, B2 Kreek jorg, adri, omar
za 16 nov 15.00-16.00 F Forward Jorg, Muk, Adri
za 16 nov 16.00-17.00 D4,E1 Forward Jorg, Muk, Adri
zo 17 nov 09.00-10.00 D2, D5 Kreek jorg, adri, omar
zo 17 nov 10.00-11.00 D1, D3 Kreek jorg, adri, omar
zo 24 nov 09.00-10.00 D4, D5 Kreek jorg, adri, omar
zo 24 nov 10.00-11.00 C1, C2 Kreek jorg, adri, omar
zo 24 nov 11.00-12.00 B2 Vredehof marco, sim
zo 24 nov 12.00-13.00 B1 Vredehof marco, sim
zo 1 dec 9.00-10.00 C1 Kreek Marco
zo 1 dec 10.00-11.00 B1,B2 Kreek Marco
za 7 dec 15,00-16.00 F Forward Jorg, Muk
za 7 dec 16.00-17.00 E2, E3 Forward Jorg, Muk
zo 8 dec 9.00-10.00 C2,D2 kreek Jorg,Adri,Omar
zo 8 dec 10.00-11.00 D1,D3 kreek Jorg,Adri,Omar
za 14 dec 15.00-16.00 F Forward Jorg, Muk
za 14 dec 16.00-17.00 E1,D5 Forward Jorg, Muk
zo 15 dec 9.00-10.00 D4, D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri, Omar
zo 15 dec 10.00-11.00 D1,D3 Kreek Jorg, Adri, Omar
zo 15 dec 11.00-12.00 C1,C2 Vredehof Marco
zo 15 dec 12.00-13.00 B1,B2 Vredehof Marco
za 21 dec volgt E1, D3, D4 en D5 Toernooi ST Pancras
ma 30 dec volgt D combi team Toernooi Adam