Jeugdtrainingen

Jeugdtrainingen seizoen 2018-2019

Datum tijd Teams Sporthal Trainers
za 18 aug 15.00-16.00 E1, E2, E3 Vredehof  Marco, Adri
za 18 aug 16.00-17.00 E1, E2, E3 Vredehof  Marco, Adri
za 25 aug 15.00-16.00 E3 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
za 25 aug 16.00-17.00 E1, E2 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
zo 26 aug 10.00-11.00 D1, D2 Weijver Marco, Adri
zo 26 aug 11.00-12.00 C1, C2 Weijver Marco, Adri
za 1 sept 15.00-16.00 F Vredehof Jorg, Adri
za 1 sept 16.00-17.00 E1, E2, E3 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
zo 2 sept 09.00-10.00 D3, C4 Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 2 sept 10.00-11.00 D1, D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 2 sept 09.00-10.00 C1, C2 Vredehof Marco, Jes
zo 2 sept 10.00-11.00 B1 Vredehof Marco, Jes
za 8 sept 15.00-16.00 E3, F Vredehof Jorg, Adri
za 8 sept 16.00-17.00 E1, E2 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
zo 9 sept 09.00-10.00 D3,D2* Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 9 sept 10.00-11.00 D1  Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 9 sept 09.00-10.00 C1, C2 Vredehof Marco, Jes
zo 9 sept 10.00-11.00 B1 Vredehof Marco, Jes
zo 16 sept 09.00-10.00 D3, D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri,Ser
zo 16 sept 10.00-11.00 D1 Kreek Jorg, Adri,Ser
zo 16 sept 10.30-11.30 C4* Vredehof vervalt
zo 16 sept 11.30-12.30 C1, C2* Vredehof vervalt
za 22 sept 15.00-16.00 E3 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
za 22 sept 16.00-17.00 E1, E2 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
zo 23 sept 09.00-10.00 D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 23 sept 10.00-11.00 D1 Kreek Jorg, Adri
za 29 sept 15.00-16.00 F Forward Jorg ,Adri
za 29 sept 16.00-17.00 E3 Forward Jorg,Adri
zo 30 sept 09.00-10.00 D3 Kreek Jorg, Ser
zo 30 sept 10.00-11.00 C4 Kreek Jorg, Ser
zo 30 sept 09.00-10.00 C1,C2* * Adri, Jes
zo 30 sept 10.00-11.00 B1* * Adri, Jes
za 6 okt 15.00-16.00 E3 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
za 6 okt 16.00-17.00 E1, E2 Vredehof Jorg, Adri
zo 7 okt 09.00-10.00 C4 Kreek Adri, Jes
zo 7 okt 10.00-11.00 D1, D2 Kreek Adri, Jes
zo 7 okt 13.30-14.30 C1, C2 Vredehof Marco, Jes
zo 7 okt 14.30-15.30 B1 Vredehof Marco, Jes
za 13 okt 15.00-16.00 F Forward Jorg, Adri
za 13 okt 16.00-17.00 E3 Forward Jorg, Adri
zo 14 okt 09.00-10.00 D3 Kreek Jorg, Adri,Ser
zo 14 okt 10.00-11.00 D1 Kreek Jorg, Adri,Ser
20 tm 28 okt VAKANTIE
za 3 nov 15.00-16.00 E3 Vredehof Adri,Jorg
za 3 nov 16.00-17.00 E1,E2 Vredehof Adri,Jorg
zo 4 nov 09.00-10.00 VS 1 + F Kreek TR team
zo 4 nov 10.00-11.00 D1,D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri,Jes
zo 4 nov 13.30-14.30 C1, C2 Vredehof Jorg,Adri, Jes
zo 4 nov 14.30-15.30 B1 Vredehof Jorg Adri, Jes
zo 11 nov 09.00-10.00 VS 2 + F Kreek TR team
zo 11 nov 10.00-11.00 D3 Kreek Jorg,Adri,Ser
za 17 nov 15.00-16.00 E3 Vredehof Jorg,Adri,Jeroen
za 17 nov 16.oo-17.00 E1, E2 Vredehof Jorg,Adri
zo 18 nov 09.00-10.00 VS 3 +F Kreek TR team
zo 18 nov 10.00-11.00 D1,D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri, Ser
zo 18 nov 13.30-14.30 C1, C2 Vredehof Marco
zo 18 nov 14.30-15.30 B1 Vredehof Marco
za 24 nov 15.00-16.00 F, E3 Vredehof Jorg,Adri
za 24 nov 16.00-17.00 E1, E2 Vredehof Jorg,Adri,Jeroen
zo 25 nov 09.00-10.00 D3 Kreek Jorg ,Adri
zo 25 nov 10.00-11.00 C4 Kreek Jorg,Adri
zo 2 dec 09.00-10.00 C1 Kreek Jorg,Adri
zo 2 dec 10.00-11.00 D1 Kreek Jorg, Adri
vrij ivm   Sinterklaas    
zo 9 dec 09.00-10.00 VS 4+F Kreek TR Team
zo 9 dec 10.00-11.00 D3,D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri, Ser
zo 16 dec 9.00-10.00 D3 Kreek Adri,Jes,Ser
zo 16 dec 10.00-11.00 D1 Kreek Adri,Jes,Ser
za 22 dec info volgt nog E1, D1 ST Pancras             toernooi            
Vakantie
za 12 jan 15.00-16.00 E3,F Vredehof Jorg
za 12 jan 16.00-17.00 E1,E2,D4 Vredehof Jorg
zo13 jan 9.00-10.00 VS 5+F Kreek TRT. Jo,Je,Se,Me
zo 13 jan 10.00-11.00 D3,D2 Kreek Jorg,Jes
zo 20 jan 9.00-10.00 D1,D2 Kreek Jorg,Adri
zo 20 jan 10.00-11.00 C1,C2 Kreek Jorg,Adri
za 26 jan 15.00-16.00 E3,F Vredehof Jorg
za 26 jan 16.00-17.00 E1,E2,D4 Vredehof Jorg
zo 27 jan 9.00-10.00 VS6+F Kreek TR Team Jo,Je,Me
zo 27 jan 10.00-11.00 C4,D3 Kreek Jorg,Jes
zo 27 jan 13.30-14.30 C1,C2 Vredehof Marco,Jes
zo 27 jan 14.30-15.30 B1 Vredehof Marco,Jes
zo 3 feb 9.00-10.00 VS 7+F Kreek Jo,Je,Se,Me
zo 3 feb 10.00-11.00 D1,D2,D3 Kreek Jesper,Simon
zo 3 feb 13.30-14.30 C2,C4 vervalt
zo 3 feb 14.30-15.30 B1, C1 vervalt
za 9 feb 15.00-16.00 E3,F Vredehof Jorg,Adri
za 9 feb 16.00-17.00 E2,D4 Vredehof Jorg,Adri
zo 10 feb 9.00-10.00 C2,C4 Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 10 feb 10.00-11.00 D1,D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 17 feb 9.00-10.00 C4,D3 Kreek Jorg,Jesper
zo 17 feb 10.00-11.00 B1,C1 Kreek Marco,Jesper
za 2 mrt 15.00-16.00 F,E3 Vredehof Jorg,Adri
za 2 mrt 16.00-17.00 E1,E2 Vredehof Jorg,Adri
zo 3 mrt 9.00-10.00 D1,D2 Kreek Jorg, Adri
zo 10 mrt 9.00-10.00 D3,C4 Kreek Jorg,Jes,Adri,mel
zo 10 mrt 10.00-11.00 C1,C2,B1 Kreek Jorg,Jes,Adri
za 16 mrt 15.00-16.00 E3,F Vredehof Jorg,Adri
za 16 mrt 16.00-17.00 E2,E1,D4 Vredehof Jorg,Adri
zo 17 mrt 9.00-10.00 D1,D2,C4 Kreek Jorg,Jes
zo 17 mrt 10.00-11.00 B1,C1,C2 Kreek Jes,Simon
zo 24 mrt 9.00-10.00 D3 Kreek Jorg,Jes
zo 24 mrt 10.00-11.00 D1,D2 Kreek Jorg,Jes,Adri
       
       
-zo 31 mrt -9.00-10.00 -D3,C4 -Kreek -Jorg, Jes
-zo 31mrt -10.00-11.00 -D1,D2 -Kreek -Jorg, Jes
-zo 31mrt -13.30-14.30 -C1,C2,B1 -Vredehof -ovb
-zo 31 mrt -14.30-15.30 -C1,C2,B1 -Vredehof -ovb
-za 6 apr -15.00-16.00 -F,E3 -Vredehof -Jorg, Robert
-za  6 apr -16.00-17.00 -E1,E2 D4 -Vredehof -Jorg, Adri
-zo 7 apr -9.00-10.00 -D1,D2 -Kreek -Jorg, Jes
-zo 7 apr -10.00-11.00 -D1,D2 -Kreek -Jorg, Jes
-zo 7apr -13.30-14.30 -C,B -Vredehof -ovb
-zo 7 apr -14.30-15.30 -C,B -Vredehof -ovb
-zo 14 apr -9.00-10.00 -F -Kreek -Jorg, Jes
-zo 14 apr -10.00-11.00 -D4,E2,E3 -Kreek -Jorg, Jes
-za 20 apr -15.00-16.00 -F,E3 -Vredehof -Jorg, Adri
-za 20 apr -16.00-17.00 -E1,E2,D4 -Vredehof -Jorg, Adri


2013-2014

20140823-TJ-029a
20140823-TJ-009a